Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hemispheres Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $540,000.00
- Price sqft: $372.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 02/18/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1450
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10535659
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Hemispheres Condo
- Building: Hemispheres Condo
- Provided by: Halprin Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1380
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26006637
- County: BROWARD
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Hemispheres Condo
- Building: Hemispheres Condo
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: RE/MAX 5 Star Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $365,000.00
- Previous Price: $379,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10544377
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Hemispheres Condo
- Building: Hemispheres Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Days On Market: 204
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10532504
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Hemispheres Condo
- Building: Hemispheres Condo
- Provided by: Halprin Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $402.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 870
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26021237
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Hemispheres Condo
- Building: Hemispheres Condo
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: The Newman Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $390.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 870
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11156353
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Hemispheres Condo
- Building: Hemispheres Condo
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: APRO & Associates LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $385.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 870
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26020500
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Hemispheres Condo
- Building: Hemispheres Condo
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Halprin Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,100.00
- Previous Price: $2,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10539370
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Hemispheres Condo
- Building: Hemispheres Condo
- Provided by: Halprin Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $3.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 870
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26020846
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Hemispheres Condo
- Building: Hemispheres Condo
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: AZUR Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,999.00
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10554279
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: The Hemispheres Condo
- Building: The Hemispheres Condo
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice