Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highland Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1915 208th Terrace, Miami, FL 33179
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 3218
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26014090
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33179
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes Sec 6
  5. Elementary School: Virginia A. Boone / land O
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Your New Home in Highland Lakes! Step into this 4 bedroom + flex space, a split floor plan home. This home with a pool is airy with a wonderful cohesive flow. The house provides much indoor
Details for 21020 Highland Lakes Boulevard, Miami, FL 33179
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,997.00
  2. Price sqft: $579.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,269,997
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2157
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R11168801
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33179
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Virginia A. Boone / land O
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  8. Provided by: Home Solutions Team, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful fully renovated modern home located in the highly desirable Highland Lakes neighborhood of North Miami Beach. Renovated with permits and featuring high quality finishes, this home offers a b
Details for 20515 Highland Lakes Boulevard, Miami, FL 33179
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $899,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 351
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10505739
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33179
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Virginia A. Boone / land O
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  8. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished and move in ready! Modern 3BR/2BA single family home with a garage conversion already in progress to add a 4th bedroom with private en suite + guest half bath (permits approved and han
Details for 9971 Thaxton Street, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2331
  10. Acreage: 3.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2258175
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of country living and modern comfort with this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home situated on a fully fenced 3.2 acre lot overlooking a serene pond. The property boas
Details for 8130 Ridge Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $336,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1794
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258759
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Nature Coast Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A few of the pictures have been virtually staged. LOOK at this beautiful new quality built home that offers a perfect blend of modern sophistication and functional living, featuring 3 bedrooms, a vers
Details for 9727 Lake Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $164,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 658
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 2257908
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Remodeled!! Move in ready!! 3 bedroom + 1 bath + large detached building + large shed + fenced yard + located on the lake!! You own the land!! No lot rent!! No hoa so bring your camper, boat, toys..
Details for 20100 20th Court 0, Miami, FL 33179
Single Family
  1. Price: $17,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $19,950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 4956
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26008942
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33179
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Virginia A. Boone / land O
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  8. Provided by: Avanti Way Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
RARE HIGHLAND LAKES GEM PRICE ADJUSTED. Completely renovated 4,200 SF estate featuring a TRUE KOSHER KITCHEN with dual appliances. Standout PRIVATE GUEST SUITE with its own independent entranceperfe
Details for 20730 23rd Avenue, Miami, FL 33180
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $9,850
  3. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  4. Days On Market: 180
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10536742
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes Estates
  5. Provided by: Pink Miami Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Highland Lakes Gated Community one of the most desirable, family friendly neighborhoods in Miami.Close to top rated schools, houses of worship, parks, and just minutes from I 95 for easy a
Details for 2255 207th Street, Miami, FL 33180
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $8,500
  3. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 72
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10555532
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Virginia A. Boone / land O
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  8. Provided by: P & I Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated waterfront residence located in the gated community of Highland Lakes in Aventura. This spacious family home features impact windows and doors, renovated custom bathrooms, and a hi
Details for 19960 Highland Lakes Boulevard, Miami, FL 33179
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3362
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26019221
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33179
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Virginia A. Boone / land O
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  8. Provided by: Valuezone Realty Co
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION!!! RENT this spectacular 5 BED, 3 BATH home in the decidable area of Ojus in FLORIDA. Ojus is bordered by Aventura, I95, North Miami Beach, and Broward County. One of the best suburbs to rais