Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hollywood Lakes Section
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,199,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,250,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10556388
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
Single Family
- Price: $1,240,000.00
- Price sqft: $377.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3282
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26010783
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
Single Family
- Price: $985,000.00
- Price sqft: $514.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,999
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1914
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26000090
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: Hollywood Lakes Section
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,999.00
- Price sqft: $372.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2414
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26016557
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $473.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1796
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26017728
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
- Subdivision: Hollywood Lakes Section
- Elementary School: Hollywood Central
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: RE/MAX 5 Star Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $451.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1773
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26009049
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
Single Family
- Price: $699,600.00
- Price sqft: $417.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1676
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26021262
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
- Subdivision: Hollywood Lakes Section
- Elementary School: Hollywood Central
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Realhome Service & Solutions I
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $327.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2058
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26007934
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
Single Family
- Price: $5,750.00
- Price sqft: $3.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: B26022357
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
Single Family
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $0.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 7762
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1934
MLS#: B26022884
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
- Subdivision: Hollywood Lakes Section
- Elementary School: Hollywood Central
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Capital Group Rlty 2004 LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice