Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Horizon South I
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1280
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 788882
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
Condominium
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $340,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1333
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 785126
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Horizon South I
- Building: Horizon South I
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1246
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 787274
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
Condominium
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $333.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 201
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 945
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 780741
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
Condominium
- Price: $305,000.00
- Price sqft: $524.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,000
- Last Price Change: 12/01/25
- Days On Market: 229
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 582
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 779546
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Horizon South Xi
- Building: Horizon South Xi
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: The Joe Real Estate Partners
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 789270
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Horizon South Xvi
- Building: Horizon South Xvi
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $298,900.00
- Price sqft: $311.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,000
- Last Price Change: 05/03/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 787505
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
Condominium
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $376.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $295,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 201
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 770
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 780771
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Horizon South Xvii
- Building: Horizon South Xvii
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $280,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1150
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 781470
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $298,500
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 615
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 762235
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413