Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Horizon West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3581 Ocean Boulevard 7e, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1359
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11158239
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Horizon West
  5. Building: Horizon West
  6. Provided by: Trends Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
** Available for rent $3900/month ** Experience the charm and prestige of Palm Beach living with stunning Intracoastal Waterway views. Located in the coveted 33480 zip code, this residence offers unob
Details for 3581 Ocean Boulevard Apt 4e, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1359
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26024557
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Horizon West Condo
  5. Building: Horizon West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath Intracoastal front residence in South Palm Beach, ideally located along prestigious S Ocean Blvd with deeded ocean access. This bright coastal condo offers a clea
Details for 3581 Ocean Boulevard 2d, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $370,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1232
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11155140
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Horizon West
  5. Building: Horizon West
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the magic of South Florida living where every day concludes with a front row seat to breathtaking sunsets. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers the best of both worlds: s
Details for 3581 Ocean Boulevard 3c, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1065
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26015277
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Horizon West Condo
  5. Building: Horizon West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: John P. O'Grady LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Light and bright 2 bedroom unit currently configured as a one bedroom/2 bath open floorplan with an open kitchen. Motivated Seller. Get a 2 bedroom/2 bath unit for the price of a 1 bedroom unit and
Details for 8400 133rd Ave Road 311, Miami, FL 33183
Condominium
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1040
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11148428
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33183
  4. Subdivision: The Horizon West Condo
  5. Building: The Horizon West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Winston Park K
  7. High School: Miami Sunset
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment in the heart of Kendall, located in the desirable Horizons West community. Features a modern white kitchen with stainless steel appliances and updated finishe
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1359
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11158234
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Horizon West
  5. Building: Horizon West
  6. Provided by: Trends Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
** Also Available for Sale $399k ** Experience the charm and prestige of Palm Beach living with stunning Intracoastal Waterway views. Located in the coveted 33480 zip code, this residence offers unobs
Details for 3581 Ocean Boulevard 2b, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Days On Market: 159
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10539681
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Horizon West Condo
  5. Building: Horizon West Condo
  6. Provided by: Cervera Real Estate Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the best of coastal living just steps from the ocean with deeded beach access and a convenient kayak/paddleboard launch to the Intracoastal Waterway. This spacious 1 bed/1.5 bath condo is ideall
Details for 8650 133rd Avenue Road 214, Miami, FL 33183
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,550
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1040
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26021193
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33183
  4. Subdivision: Horizons West Condo #7
  5. Elementary School: Winston Park K
  6. High School: Miami Sunset
  7. Provided by: Real Estate Empire Group, Inc.
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath apartment located in the highly desirable Kendall area, perfect for families seeking comfort, convenience, and an excellent lifestyle. This bright and well mai