Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Horseshoe Acres
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $10,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $811.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $10,995,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 13241
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11082086
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Horseshoe Acres West Repl (ste
- Elementary School: Grove Park
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $935.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $10,450,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 314
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9570
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11104473
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Horseshoe Acres | Palm Beach F
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $596.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,325,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 164
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6879
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11144078
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Horseshoe Acres West
- Elementary School: Grove Park
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $25,000.00
- Price sqft: $3.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
- Bldg sqft: 6740
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11167256
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Horseshoe Acres West
- Elementary School: Grove Park
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3931
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11153503
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Horseshoe Acres West
- Provided by: Reback Realty, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1