Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Jupiter Country Club
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $613.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7653
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11166831
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Jupiter Country Club
- Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $488.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,775,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5524
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26000783
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
Single Family
- Price: $2,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $557.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4119
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26012309
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
Single Family
- Price: $2,049,000.00
- Price sqft: $578.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,095,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3544
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11155717
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Jupiter Country Club
- Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,945,000.00
- Price sqft: $555.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,997,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3503
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11164181
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
Single Family
- Price: $1,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $568.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,925,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3334
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26001141
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Jupiter Country Club Pod E
- Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,900.00
- Price sqft: $517.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,849,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3481
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11151721
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Jupiter Country Club
- Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,725,000.00
- Price sqft: $523.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3293
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11169849
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Jupiter Country Club Pod E
- Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,720,000.00
- Price sqft: $485.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,740,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3544
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26007061
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Jupiter Country Club Pod E
- Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,699,000.00
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: F10538974
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Jupiter Country Club
- Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice