Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Karanda Village Vi a Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3803 35th Street 1547, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1282
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26001021
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Karanda Village Vi C Condo
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
JUST REPRICED This community within the Township has its own pool and the lowest HOA Fees of area villas and conventional financing is available Beautiful single story waterfront villa. Bright and i
Details for 4158 Carambola Circle S 2156, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1137
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26011537
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Karanda Village Vii B Condo
  5. Building: Karanda Village Vii B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated 2BR/2BA second floor corner residence in Carambola offering refined living with tranquil lake views and abundant natural light. This sophisticated, open concept home features modern fl
Details for 3341 Cocoplum Circle, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1093
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26013942
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Karanda Village I A Condo
  5. Building: Karanda Village I A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: Casa Bella Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
The owner will be moving out soon. Association request 700 score credit. Please call for instructions. HBO, internet, water, 150 channels included on HOA.
Details for 4307 Carambola Cir S 2679, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 155
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1079
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10539991
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Karanda Village Ii B Condo
  5. Building: Karanda Village Ii B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled condo featuring a bright, modern design! This stunning unit offers large light colored ceramic flooring, a stylish accent wall in the living room, and updated lighting fixtures t
Details for 3529 35th Street 1606, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $294,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1093
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10554520
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Karanda Village Vi A Condo
  5. Building: Karanda Village Vi A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and airy 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo on the second floor, ideally located in The Township in beautiful Coconut Creek. This inviting residence features a renovated kitchen with white quartz counte
Details for 3420 47th Avenue 3143, Pompano Beach, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $285,945.00
  2. Previous Price: $286,945
  3. Last Price Change: 12/22/25
  4. Days On Market: 769
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10432475
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Karanda Village V A Condo
  5. Building: Karanda Village V A Condo
  6. Provided by: All Broward Realty, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful,spacious and very nice 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms on the 1st floor ready to be your new home. This condominium is located in the very desirable township of coconut creek. This is a very grea
Details for 4106 Carambola Circle 2107, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $284,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 137
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 955
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11149750
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Karanda Village Vii A Condo
  5. Building: Karanda Village Vii A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
🌿 TOWNSHIP SPECIAL FULLY RENOVATED & MOVE IN READY! 🌿 Welcome to this beautifully and completely renovated residence, offering modern elegance and effortless living with peaceful ga
Details for 3713 Cocoplum Circle 3545, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 982
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26022308
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Karanda Village Iii A Condo
  5. Building: Karanda Village Iii A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy lovely lake views from your screened in balcony in this 2nd floor 2/2 all age condo! Updated kitchen & bathrooms with sleek modern finishes. Ample storage, with a huge walk in closet in the prim
Details for 3525 35th Street 1604, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 955
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26013187
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Karanda Village Vi A Condo
  5. Building: Karanda Village Vi A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
**SELLER IS MOTIVATED** ** OPEN TO ALL OFFERS** Welcome to this ready to move in home with a spacious open layout and neutral tile flooring. The main living areas have recessed lighting. The kitchen s
Details for 3460 47th Avenue 3132, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1093
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26007432
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Karanda Village V A Condo
  5. Building: Karanda Village V A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated 3BR/2BA condo located in the heart of Coconut Creek! Featuring long lake views, this move in ready unit has been fully updated with new luxury laminate flooring throughout, renov