Searching on:
- School = Liberty (broward)
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $615,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2620
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26008161
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Coral Gate Sec 1
- Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,999.00
- Price sqft: $278.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2014
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26008489
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33068
- Subdivision: Margate Estates Sec 2
- Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Perspicacity Realty & Investments, CORP
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2028
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26008602
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Horizon Townhomes At Celebrati
- Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,900.00
- Price sqft: $214.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2234
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26013162
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Tartan Coconut Creek Parcel
- Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $295.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1610
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26026608
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33068
- Subdivision: Margate Estates Sec 1
- Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $468,000.00
- Days On Market: 433
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10490202
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Harizon @ Celebration Poi
- Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Aslan Real Estate Solutions
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $463,999.00
- Price sqft: $239.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $464,500
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1935
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11158768
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Days On Market: 280
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10517752
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Tamarind Village
- Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $321.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1242
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26006143
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
Townhome
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1680
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26024459
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Tartan Coconut Creek Phase 1
- Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice