Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Celebration Pointe
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $463,999.00
- Price sqft: $239.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $464,500
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1935
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11158768
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
Townhome
- Price: $424,900.00
- Price sqft: $214.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1982
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: GC540252
- County: ALACHUA
- City: Gainesville
- Zipcode: 32608
- Subdivision: The Vue At Celebration Pointe
- Provided by: ELITE INTERNATIONAL REALTY INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2476
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26020286
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34947
- Subdivision: Celebration Pointe
- Elementary School: Chester A. Moore
- Middle School: Forest Grove
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: The Price is Right Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2474
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26007008
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34947
- Subdivision: Celebration Pointe
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,999.00
- Price sqft: $150.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 12/30/25
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2395
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11143805
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34947
- Subdivision: Celebration Pointe
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $350,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1763
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26007771
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34947
- Subdivision: Celebration Pointe
- Provided by: LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $350,900.00
- Previous Price: $334,900
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 313
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10513376
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34947
- Subdivision: Celebration Pointe
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $350,900.00
- Previous Price: $363,900
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 313
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10513377
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34947
- Subdivision: Celebration Pointe
- Provided by: LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $350,900.00
- Previous Price: $339,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 256
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10524084
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34947
- Subdivision: Celebration Pointe
- Provided by: LGI Realty- Florida, LLC