Searching on:
  1. County = Alachua
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15122 41st Avenue, Newberry, FL 32669
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 11939
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: OM713267
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: Newberry
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Steeplechase Farms
  5. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
YOU HAVE ARRVED! Welcome to this exquisite home in a prime location inside the gated subdivision of Steeple Chase Farms. As you enter the spacious circular driveway, you are greeted by the grandest
Details for 7077 93rd Avenue, Gainesville, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6090
  8. Acreage: 5.69 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: GC539528
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: Gainesville
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Farms Of Kanapaha Rep
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional custom built residence by Arthur Rutenberg Homes, ideally located on 5.69 acres in the Farms of Kanapaha in Southwest Gainesville. Offering 4,378 square feet of thoughtfull
Details for 15857 249th Terrace, High Springs, FL 32643
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2673
  8. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: GC540209
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: High Springs
  3. Zipcode: 32643
  4. Subdivision: Tillman Acres
  5. Elementary School: Springs Community
  6. Middle School: Springs Community
  7. High School: Santa Fe
  8. Provided by: MILLER REAL ESTATE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated 3BR/2BA home on 1.01 acres at the end of a quiet cul de sac in desirable Tillman Acres, High Springs. This 1,938 sq ft single family residence has been fully updated in 2026 bran
Details for 3289 50th Drive, Gainesville, FL 32608
Townhome
  1. Price: $424,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1982
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: GC540252
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: Gainesville
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: The Vue At Celebration Pointe
  5. Provided by: ELITE INTERNATIONAL REALTY INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
A gem just 2 minutes walking from Celebration Pointe and all its entertainment options. This townhouse features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms upstairs and a powder room in the first floor. Bathrooms with hi
Details for 5725 63rd Court, Gainesville, FL 32653
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3409
  8. Acreage: 1.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: GC539251
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: Gainesville
  3. Zipcode: 32653
  4. Subdivision: Spring Forest
  5. Provided by: CAMPUS TO COAST REALTY, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Situated on 1.18 acres in the desirable Spring Forest neighborhood, this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers 2,358 square feet of well designed living space and a comfortable, move in ready in
Details for 703 6th Place, Gainesville, FL 32601
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2088
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: GC540213
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: Gainesville
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Subdivision: Fair Oaks Sub
  5. Provided by: UNIVERSITY REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Professional pics coming soon! Welcome to the heart of Gainesvilles beloved Duckpond neighborhood, where historic charm meets modern living. Nestled beneath a canopy of mature trees in the nationally
Details for 3321 29th Avenue, Gainesville, FL 32605
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2090
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: GC540202
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: Gainesville
  3. Zipcode: 32605
  4. Subdivision: Renewood
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent Location in Northwest Gainesville! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block home offers comfort, convenience, and endless potential in one of Gainesvilles most desirable areas. Located
Details for 4216 22nd Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32605
Single Family
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1412
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26017190
  1. County: Alachua
  2. City: Gainesville
  3. Zipcode: 32605
  4. Subdivision: Timberbrooke
  5. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated home in desirable northwest Gainesville... Nicely landscaped gated\fenced yard...Covered porch and patio ... 1 car garage with 1 car carport...Come see your new home!
Details for 3953 7th Place, Gainesville, FL 32607
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1397
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: GC539541
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: Gainesville
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Bartram Woods
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked into the quiet Bartram Woods neighborhood, this half duplex offers a rare combination thats hard to find this close to the University of Florida:
Details for 5057 44th Lane 106, Gainesville, FL 32606
Single Family
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 250
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1217505
  1. County: Alachua
  2. City: Gainesville
  3. Zipcode: 32606
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
BRING YOUR OFFERS! MOTIVATED SELLER! Welcome to this beautifully updated condo offering comfort, convenience, and style. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a downstairs half bath, this home