Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32608
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7077 93rd Avenue, Gainesville, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6090
  8. Acreage: 5.69 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: GC539528
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: Gainesville
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Farms Of Kanapaha Rep
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional custom built residence by Arthur Rutenberg Homes, ideally located on 5.69 acres in the Farms of Kanapaha in Southwest Gainesville. Offering 4,378 square feet of thoughtfull
Details for 3289 50th Drive, Gainesville, FL 32608
Townhome
  1. Price: $424,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1982
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: GC540252
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: Gainesville
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: The Vue At Celebration Pointe
  5. Provided by: ELITE INTERNATIONAL REALTY INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
A gem just 2 minutes walking from Celebration Pointe and all its entertainment options. This townhouse features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms upstairs and a powder room in the first floor. Bathrooms with hi
Details for 5254 97th Drive, Gainesville, FL 32608
Townhome
  1. Price: $197,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1480
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: GC540119
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: Gainesville
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Haile Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Kimball Wiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in Haile Plantation Villas! This light and bright townhome features vaulted ceilings in the bedrooms and a spacious open floorplan. The k
Details for 2360 Archer Road 607, Gainesville, FL 32608
Condominium
  1. Price: $148,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 888
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: GC540199
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: Gainesville
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Campus Edge Condo
  5. Building: Campus Edge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Idylwild
  7. Middle School: Kanapaha
  8. High School: Gainesville
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Prime Location! Rare Opportunity! Dont miss this chance to own a fantastic first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with a newly remodeled exterior in Campus Edge, offering a serene pond view and unbea
Details for 6723 40th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32608
Land
  1. Price: $129,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 1
  3. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC540219
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: Gainesville
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Savanna Pointe Ph 1
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Build the custom home you've always envisioned on this stunning corner lot nestled within the exclusive, gated community of Savanna Pointe. Mature trees dot the landscape, offering natural beauty and
Details for 6713 40th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32608
Land
  1. Price: $124,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 1
  3. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC540051
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: Gainesville
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Savanna Pointe Ph 1
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Build the custom home you've always envisioned on this stunning lot nestled within the exclusive, gated community of Savanna Pointe. Mature trees dot the landscape, offering natural beauty and privacy
Details for 1405 22nd Place, Gainesville, FL 32608
Land
  1. Price: $65,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 679
  3. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 759363
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: Gainesville
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Provided by: American Gold Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The parcel is located within the U8: Urban 8 zoning district with endless uses. The list of uses is available. The property has been surveyed and there is a deeded easement to this property. The pr
Details for 1405 22nd Place, Gainesville, FL 32608
Land
  1. Price: $65,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 679
  3. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 759366
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: Gainesville
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Provided by: American Gold Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The parcel is located within the U8: Urban 8 zoning district with endless uses. The list of uses is available. The property has been surveyed and there is a deeded easement to this property. The prope
Details for 10000 52nd Avenue 76, Gainesville, FL 32608
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1369
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26017571
  1. County: Alachua
  2. City: Gainesville
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: The Links
  5. Building: The Links
  6. Provided by: Legacy Realty & Development
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
The kitchen has been tastefully updated with wood cabinets and sleek granite countertops. Hardwood flooring extends through the living areas, while all bedrooms are carpeted for comfort. As a resident
Details for 4317 69th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32608
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: GC538297
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: Gainesville
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Provided by: MILLER REAL ESTATE
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
From Tower Road, go East on SW 41st Place to 69th Place on the right, home on the left.