Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kensington Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 200 Village Green Circle E 202, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $124,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 225
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 704
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11127870
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Village Green Kensington Condo
  5. Building: Village Green Kensington Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated condo featuring a brand new AC (2024) and all new appliances, offering a truly move in ready home. The bright and open layout creates a welcoming atmosphere, while modern finishes
Details for 200 Village Green Circle E 310, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 308
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 704
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11105600
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Village Green Kensington Condo
  5. Building: Village Green Kensington Condo
  6. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and well maintained condo in a highly desirable 55+ community. This bright and spacious unit offers stunning views of the pool area with no rear neighbors, ensuring added privacy and tranqui
Details for 9498 Military Trail 5, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1710
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26002848
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Gardens Condo
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 story townhome located in the desirable Kensington Gardens community in Boynton Beach! This spacious residence offers approximately 1,374 sq ft of living space with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bath
Details for 6649 Somerset Drive 206, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26025735
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Walk Condo
  5. Building: Kensington Walk Condo
  6. Elementary School: Verde K
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Be the first to live in this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner condo in the desirable Kensington Walk community of Boca Raton. All new appliances and a new AC. This bright, open unit feat
Details for 21951 Soundview Terrace 202, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26017154
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Walk Condo
  5. Building: Kensington Walk Condo
  6. Elementary School: Verde K
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this bright and spacious 2 bedroom condo in the heart of Boca Raton. Featuring soaring vaulted ceilings, the living areas feel open and airy, with a perfect blend of tile and plush carpet flo
Details for 6649 Somerset Drive 102, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26021372
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Walk Condo
  5. Building: Kensington Walk Condo
  6. Elementary School: Verde K
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Schools are rated #9!! Bright and spacious renovated and clean, this unfurnished two bed, two bath & washer and dryer. Recently installed new appliances which include dishwasher, microwave, stove and