Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Kings Point Capri C Condos
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $219,999.00
- Price sqft: $182.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1203
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26022268
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1044
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26021588
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1044
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26017492
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Capri Condos
- Building: Kings Point Capri Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $174,900.00
- Price sqft: $167.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1044
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11164591
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Capri Condos
- Building: Kings Point Capri Condos
- Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $170,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $179,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1203
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11138727
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Capri Condos
- Building: Kings Point Capri Condos
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $154,500.00
- Price sqft: $179.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 860
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26012835
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
Condominium
- Price: $94,900.00
- Price sqft: $100.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 948
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26013912
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
Condominium
- Price: $75,000.00
- Price sqft: $71.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $79,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1044
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26013055
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Capri Condos
- Building: Kings Point Capri Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $69,900.00
- Price sqft: $80.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 868
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26026338
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Kings Point Capri Condos
- Building: Kings Point Capri Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Kings Point Signature Real Est
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1044
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26021604
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484