Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Emerald Condominium
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 105 Lake Emerald Drive 502, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1300
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26003860
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lake Emerald Condominium No
  5. Building: Lake Emerald Condominium No
  6. Provided by: Aslan Realty Corp
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, completely remodeled top floor condo with amazing lake views. Bright corner unit. Updated kitchen cabinets, quartz countertops, stainless appliances, tile floors, updated bathrooms, updated
Details for 112 Lake Emerald Drive 104, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 920
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10550591
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lake Emerald Condominium No
  5. Building: Lake Emerald Condominium No
  6. Provided by: Preview Properties, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, clean, move in ready, ground floor apt with forever lake views & convenient front door parking. Enjoy picture perfect year round sunsets from this recently updated unit, including new patio
Details for 117 Lake Emerald Drive 408, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $235,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 39
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10545959
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lake Emerald Condominium
  5. Building: Lake Emerald Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Living in Luxury surrounded by incredible water views! Spacious 2 Bed | 2 Bath Penthouse with unobstructed views of the largest lake in Broward County. Fully renovated and turnkey. Full size washer an
Details for 109 Lake Emerald Drive, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $224,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 920
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26025314
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lake Emerald Condominium No On
  5. Building: Lake Emerald Condominium No One
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Homeinc Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake up to peaceful lake views and the quiet rhythm of nature in this inviting condo at Lake Emerald. Tucked inside a gated community surrounded by water and greenery, this home offers a sense of calm
Details for 116 Lake Emerald Drive 403, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 920
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26006646
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lake Emerald Condominium No Si
  5. Building: Lake Emerald Condominium No Six
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Preview Properties, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready unit in pet friendly,centrally located,resort style complex with expansive water views from virtually every room. Enjoy 3 pools & hot tubs,M/F saunas,gym,tennis/pickleball,basketball,poo
Details for 110 Lake Emerald Drive 405, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $202,250
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1120
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26003563
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lake Emerald Condominium No On
  5. Building: Lake Emerald Condominium No One
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Investor opportunity with tenant in place through September in a rent ready, income producing building. Top floor unit offering a spacious open layout with direct lake views and added privacy. This 2
Details for 106 Lake Emerald Drive 308, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 990
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26025919
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lake Emerald Condominium No Tw
  5. Building: Lake Emerald Condominium No Two
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Preview Properties, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Large (bigger than most 2 bedrm units in complex), very clean,updated unit in secure bldg with beautiful views south over 168 acre lake. Tile floors throughout. Bright open kitchen w/SS appliances,W/D
Details for 110 Lake Emerald Drive 103, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $192,250
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 920
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26005087
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lake Emerald Condominium No On
  5. Building: Lake Emerald Condominium No One
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Investor opportunity with tenant in place through August in a rent ready, income producing building. Rarely available top floor unit offering a spacious open layout with direct lake views and added pr
Details for 112 Lake Emerald Drive 203, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $194,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 920
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26012175
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lake Emerald Condominium No
  5. Building: Lake Emerald Condominium No
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Beatus Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the best value opportunities in Lake Emerald, a gated waterfront community in the heart of Oakland Park. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a spacious split bedroom layout, abun
Details for 112 Lake Emerald Drive 209, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 920
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26019191
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lake Emerald Condominium No
  5. Building: Lake Emerald Condominium No
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX FIRST
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Watch the sunset over the lake from the screened private balcony of this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the gated community of Lake Emerald.. Freshly painted and full of potential, this unit is a great op