Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2631 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $21,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,368.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $24,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9268
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1937
MLS#: R11134645
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Pershing Park Lake Add
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
On the West Palm Beach waterfront this 1937 Belford Shoumate iconic architectural legacy beautifully bridges its nautical moderne heritage with today's modern luxury. Thoughtfully and comprehensively
Details for 1065 5th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $723.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4838
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26019516
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Lake Floresta Park
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Tangent Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in sought after Lake Floresta, this home puts you right where you want to bejust minutes to downtown Boca, I 95, the beach, and everything in between. Sitting on a spacious corner lot, the yar
Details for 8015 98th Street, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016
Land
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 10
  3. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26018119
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33016
  4. Subdivision: Adams Lakeside Ind Park
  5. Elementary School: West Hialeah Gardens
  6. Middle School: Hialeah Gardens
  7. High School: Hialeah Gardens
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Eagle Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This three folio land assemblage is offered strictly as Unimproved Land for redevelopment. Existing structures are not the focus of value. Totaling approximately 30,263 SF (0.69 AC) along NW 98 Street
Details for 7600 Hyannis Lane, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,898,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,997,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6959
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10539909
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Lakes Pud 102 44
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Magnificent home is the Florida luxury retreat, masterfully renovated to blend sophisticated modern design w idyllic waterfront living nestled on a quiet cul de sac. Open concept layout maximizes brea
Details for 1044 6th Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $686.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4076
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26022445
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Lake Floresta Park
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Palm Paradise Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 5 Bedroom, 5 Bathroom Luxury Home in Lake Floresta This impeccably designed modern residence features soaring ceilings, an open concept layout, and resort style living just steps from downtow
Details for 440 11th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,098,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $627.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3341
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26003383
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Lake Floresta Park
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. High School: Boca Raton
  7. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Lovingly referred to as the "artists home", this 4 bedroom 3 bathroom showpiece is simply inspiring in its masterclass design. Situated in prime East Boca Raton this dream location is central to eve
Details for 1049 Palmetto Park Road, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $742.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2680
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26011771
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Lake Floresta Park
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. High School: Boca Raton
  7. Provided by: Providian Properties, Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence in desirable East Boca offering a sophisticated blend of modern design and comfort. This light filled home features an open concept layout with upscale
Details for 7200 Cutter Court, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5500
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26023607
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
7200 Cutter Court stands as a distinguished property featuring a thoughtfully designed split floor plan and over 5,500 square feet of total living space. This residence offers four bedrooms, plus a de
Details for 7730 Newport Lane, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5365
  8. Acreage: 41,664.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26003587
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: RightStreet Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the prestigious gated community of Cypress Head in Parkland, this elegant home sits on an oversized corner lot surrounded by estate sized properties and custom homes. The residence features
Details for 7411 Dover Lane, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $447.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4240
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26022068
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7411 Dover Lane, a beautiful, fully renovated five bedroom, four and a half bathroom waterfront estate tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the sought after Cypresshead community of Parklan