Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 34 Minnetonka Road, Sea Ranch Lakes, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $18,995,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $19,995,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 662
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 8
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10449225
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sea Ranch Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Sea Ranch Lakes 40 29 B
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into luxury at this new, contemporary waterfront estate located in the secure & sought after Sea Ranch Lakes. Enter through a custom 10 foot front pivot door, find a three story Floating Glass an
Details for 19 Gatehouse Road, Sea Ranch Lakes, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,403.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 242
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8543
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10526255
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sea Ranch Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Sea Ranch Lakes
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Magnificent waterfront estate in Sea Ranch Lakes, a gated home within the exclusive 24 hr guard gated community with private beach club. Set on a 22,000+ sq. ft. lot with 80 ft. of direct Intracoastal
Details for 15 Cayuga Road, Sea Ranch Lakes, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 94
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10550806
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sea Ranch Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Sea Ranch Lakes 40 29 B
  5. Provided by: Blake Development Corporation
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Sophisticated New Construction Coastal Contemporary Lakefront Estate in sought after Sea Ranch Lakes. High quality custom build within exclusive 24 hr guard gated community with private beach club and
Details for 3102 12th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,593.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 319
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3765
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11103156
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside 23 38 B
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare jewel of South Florida livingthis architecturally stunning, custom rebuilt waterfront estate blends timeless elegance with modern coastal sophistication. Reimagined in 2013 with an e
Details for 3 Winnebago Road, Sea Ranch Lakes, FL 33308
Land
  1. Price: $5,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 39
  3. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26010531
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sea Ranch Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Sea Ranch Lakes
  5. Provided by: CB2 BROKERAGE LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
THE LAST UNDEVELOPED HOMEBUILDING SITE IN SEA RANCH LAKES. Dead End street. Comps at 7000+ Sqft under air on same size lot. Gated Community. 2 min walking to private beach club. 24/7 Armed police patr
Details for 57 Cayuga Road, Sea Ranch Lakes, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,234.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4254
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26021018
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sea Ranch Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Sea Ranch Lakes
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Bermuda inspired charm meets true coastal exclusivity in the gated Village of Sea Ranch Lakesone of Florida's most private, police protected enclaves with its own oceanfront Beach Club. Cherished by t
Details for 11085 86th Street N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $588.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6540
  10. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: R11104131
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Rustic Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
SEE FLOOR PLAN IN DOCUMENTS Exceptional 10 Acre Estate with Two Residences. Your privacy begins with the gated entrance to the property framed by two stone columns opening to 10 acres of beautiful
Details for 8387 Sawpine Road, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $569.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 235
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6133
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11125291
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Delray Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Delray Lakes Estates, a gated community just west of the Turnpike in beautiful Delray Beach, Florida. Situated on a sprawling one acre lot, this exceptional residence offers five bedrooms,
Details for 3301 12th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,459,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,999,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 332
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: F10509107
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside 23 38 B
  5. Provided by: Blue Realty Team, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this turn key 7 unit Airbnb/Boutique Hotel BOASTING $230,000 of NOI in 2024 w/ just a 3 min walk to the beach & 3 min drive to Pompano Beach Fishing Village. NEW ROOF & partial IMPACT WINDO
Details for 8015 98th Street, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016
Land
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 10
  3. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26018119
  1. County: Miami Dade