Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lantana Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 324 Lake Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $852.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1054
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26024268
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Coconut Cove Of Lantana Condo
  5. Building: Coconut Cove Of Lantana Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Hampton Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in this exceptional ground floor corner residence, where sophistication meets effortless comfort. Located in Coconut Cove of Lantana, widely regarded as one of the fi
Details for 318 Lake Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $844.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1054
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11165687
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Coconut Cove Of Lantana Condo
  5. Building: Coconut Cove Of Lantana Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Block Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bring your boat and experience the ultimate in South Florida waterfront living. This rarely available 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium includes a private deeded boat slip equipped with a 20,000 lb lift a
Details for 324 Lake Drive, Lantana, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $15,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $14.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1054
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26024287
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Coconut Cove Of Lantana Condo
  5. Building: Coconut Cove Of Lantana Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Hampton Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Modern waterfront living at its finest. This stunning first floor corner residence offers some of the most breathtaking water views you will findtruly a one of a kind opportunity to enjoy life directl
Details for 328 Lake Drive N, Lantana, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1788
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11147847
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Coconut Cove Of Lantana Condo
  5. Building: Coconut Cove Of Lantana Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This is a fully furnished unit. The downstairs bedroom is currently an office/workout room. No bed in the downstairs bedroom.
Details for 1100 Lake Drive 9, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26024752
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lantana Cove
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: South Florida Realty Group & Property Management L
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this amazing 2 bedroom, 1 bath residence, perfectly situated in a sought after Intracoastal building offering a serene and relaxing coastal lifestyle. This inviting home features tile floori