Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lauderdale Tower Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2900 30th Street G-1, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
Condominium
  1. Price: $354,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $359,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 225
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: F10529132
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33306
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Tower Condos
  5. Building: Lauderdale Tower Condos
  6. Provided by: RWE Real Estate Services
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 2 beds/2 baths condo for SALE, located in desirable Lauderdale Tower on the Intracoastal. Unit features updated tile, impact windows, plantation shutters, renovated bathrooms & k
Details for 2900 30th Street Ne L2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
Condominium
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 730
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26023619
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33306
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Tower Condo
  5. Building: Lauderdale Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: S & B Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 1BR/1BA with direct Intracoastal views and that right on the water feeling. You'll love watching boats go by from your oversized patio, every day feels a little like vacation. Insi
Details for 2900 30 Street C5, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $511.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 440
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26015648
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33306
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Tower Condo
  5. Building: Lauderdale Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Aqua Realty Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
EXPERIENCE BOUTIQUE WATERFRONT! Impeccably renovated Intracoastal 5th floor studio with sweeping sunset views. Every detail has been elevated to create a refined, turnkey retreat in the heart of Fort
Details for 2900 30th Street B-2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
Condominium
  1. Price: $218,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $495.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 440
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26022070
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33306
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Tower Condo
  5. Building: Lauderdale Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxury studio in premier intracoastal high risefully furnished & move in ready. Spacious, upgraded interior with private terrace, perfect for enjoying florida breezes and boat & air show views. Featur
Details for 2900 30th Street L-2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 730
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26025275
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33306
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Tower Condo
  5. Building: Lauderdale Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: S & B Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 1BR/1BA with direct Intracoastal view offers a unique boat like feeling, making you feel as though you are living directly on the water. Enjoy watching boats pass by all day or rel
Details for 2900 30th Street B2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 440
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26022621
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33306
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Tower Condo
  5. Building: Lauderdale Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Property is vacant and available for immediate occupancy