Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lavers Delray Racquet Clu
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2455 Lindell Boulevard 3304, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1175
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26019673
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lavers Delray Racquet Club Con
  5. Building: Lavers Delray Racquet Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Florida Royal Properties LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely stunning apartment that has been completely renovated with open kitchen.* Very contemporary look. 2 bedroom/2 bath on the 3rd floor. Lakefront unit with sweeping lake and fountain view and
Details for 450 Egret Circle 9203, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $409,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1175
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26009002
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lavers Delray Racquet Club Con
  5. Building: Lavers Delray Racquet Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Pivot Point Realty, INC.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the highly sought after Delray Racquet Club. This turnkey residence offers the perfect blend of comfort,
Details for 2255 Lindell Boulevard 4103, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 19
  9. Bldg sqft: 1175
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26012761
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lavers Delray Racquet Club Con
  5. Building: Lavers Delray Racquet Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Designer inspired 2BR/2BA ground floor residence in the highly sought after Delray Racquet Clubinvestor friendly and ideal for both seasonal and annual rental income. This turnkey unit showcases an op
Details for 2455 Lindell Boulevard 3305, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1175
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26008298
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lavers Delray Racquet Club Con
  5. Building: Lavers Delray Racquet Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Hampton Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated, turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the 3rd floor in the highly sought after Lavers community of Delray Beach, offering peaceful pond water views. This light filled residence f
Details for 750 Egret Circle 6103, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $405,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1175
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11103213
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lavers Delray Racquet Club Con
  5. Building: Lavers Delray Racquet Club Condo
  6. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Renovated 2024 this stunning property boasts a custom open kitchen with quartz counter tops & waterfall main counter overlooking the living/dining area. With a view of the lake/fountain. This is a uni
Details for 750 Egret Circle 6404, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $384,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1280
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26016562
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lavers Delray Racquet Club Con
  5. Building: Lavers Delray Racquet Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Midas International RE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wonderful fully furnished unit with an upgraded kitchen and bathrooms, newer a/c, tile throughout with beautiful lake views. Superb location, walk to shopping and entertainment, minutes from downtown
Details for 450 Egret Circle 9305, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1280
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11078251
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lavers Delray Racquet Club Con
  5. Building: Lavers Delray Racquet Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Midas International RE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come and see this spacious 2/2 with an open remodeled kitchen with tons of countertop space, tile throughout, split bedroom floorplan. 2 pools, clubhouse, hot tub, fitness, walk to Wholefoods, Publix,
Details for 755 Dotterel Road 1307, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1175
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26022843
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lavers Delray Racquet Club Con
  5. Building: Lavers Delray Racquet Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Investor Friendly Opportunity! Rent up to 6 times per year (minimum 30 days) ideal for seasonal or income producing use. Completely remodeled 2 bedroom split floor plan offering privacy and modern f
Details for 600 Egret Circle 7305, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1290
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11169272
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lavers Delray Racquet Club Con
  5. Building: Lavers Delray Racquet Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
INVESTORS OPPORTUNITY, motivated Seller. Balcony has been remodeled, included in the living room. Renovated master bathroom. LOTS OF LIGHT, BEAUTIFUL VIEW. EASY TO SHOW
Details for 755 Dotterel Road 1411, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1175
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26010961
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lavers Delray Racquet Club Con
  5. Building: Lavers Delray Racquet Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright bi level condo offering privacy with the two bedrooms located on separate levels. Features include a 2025 A/C, wall to wall tile flooring, granite kitchen counters, newer dishwasher, new kitche