Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lewis Shore Estates 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8026 Flagler Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Land
  1. Price: $11,950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $12,750,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 742
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10982793
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Shore Estates 3
  5. Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The Crown Jewel of SOSO Spectacular, one of a kind point lot in the highly desirable South of Southern neighborhood of West Palm Beach. With over 200 feet of direct Intracoastal frontage, this prope
Details for 7932 Flagler Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,012.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3154
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11104774
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Shore Estates 3
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This rare direct Intracoastal property in West Palm Beach's highly sought after ''SoSo'' neighborhood is now available. Build your dream home home here for a fraction of the cost to buy an existing ho
Details for 7932 Flagler Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Land
  1. Price: $9,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $9,999,999
  3. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 313
  5. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11104837
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Shore Estates 3
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 222 Arlington Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,509.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5930
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11157338
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Shore Estates 2
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning SoSo waterfront retreat offering 4 BD, 5 BA with elevated coastal living throughout. A 50 foot marginal dock features a 20,000 pound boat lift and power pedestal. The open concept design is o
Details for 217 Gregory Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,087.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5235
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11167947
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Shore Estates 1
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Waters Edge Realty of the Palm Beaches
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning coastal transitional new construction home scheduled for completion in Summer 2026. This thoughtfully designed residence offers 4 bedrooms, 6.5 baths, a private office, mudroom, butler's pant
Details for 7935 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Land
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 354
  3. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11093378
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Shore Estates 3
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting a rare opportunity to own a premier single family lot directly on Flagler Drive in West Palm Beach's exclusive SoSo neighborhood. This 8,712 sq. ft. (0.20 acre) parcel features dimensions o
Details for 203 Arlington Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,147.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2784
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26014690
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Shore Estates 2
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Architectural Midcentury Inspired Masterpiece in Prestigious SoSo Enclave Positioned on one of the most desirable and rapidly transforming streets in SoSo, east of Olive on the coveted Intracoastal bl
Details for 8001 Arlington Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Land
  1. Price: $2,699,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 1
  3. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26026927
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Shore Estates 3
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Income producing now, with the opportunity to build your dream home later, this rare 9,866 sq. ft. corner lot is ideally positioned in the coveted SoSo (South of Southern) neighborhood. Currently impr
Details for 8001 Arlington Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,561.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1728
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26026928
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Shore Estates 3
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3BR/2BA South End home on a desirable corner +/ 9866 sqft lot featuring full impact windows and doors, an open floor plan with bright, sun filled rooms, and lush tropical landsc
Details for 141 Gregory Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $20,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 5229
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26015930
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Shore Estates 3
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2004, this 5,229 square foot CBS construction home boasts 4 bedrooms and 5 full bathrooms. Walking into this meticulously maintained home, one immediately notices the high ceilings and the op