Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lincoln
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 118 9th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $798,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $824,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1698
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11154381
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage in a prime Delray Beach location just minutes from the beach and vibrant Atlantic Avenue. Offering a bright open concept layout designe
Details for 321 Del Rio Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2218
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26023914
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Lincolnwood Village
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Boca Real Estators
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ideally located in East Boca Raton just a short distance from the beach and downtown, this open and spacious 3/2 home is nestled in the quaint and quiet community of Lincolnwood! This spacious home fe
Details for 1028 24th Street, Miami, FL 33127
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $579,999
  3. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  4. Days On Market: 89
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10551828
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33127
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park
  5. Provided by: Realty 100
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
AMAZING LOCATION!!! Just minutes from the heart of Wynwood, Downtown, & Miami International Airport! This well maintained duplex offers a prime blend of location & steady income. Each unit features 2
Details for 122 9th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1364
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: R11143482
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Home Free Today Realty
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Full remodel! All new large format tile floor, new cabinets and counters, rewired, new light fixtures, new doors and trim, new plumbing fixtures, new water heater, new AC and ducts, new hurricane wind
Details for 911 12th Avenue 1-2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $401.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bldg sqft: 1071
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10541505
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park Fourth Add
  5. Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
LOCATED JUST OFF OF SUNRISE BLVD. IN A NICE WORKING NEIGHBORHOOD. BUILDING IN VERY GOOD CONDITION WITH EXCELLENT TENANTS. ALL UPDATED
Details for 1714 7th Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1352
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26025227
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park First Add
  5. Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home located in the heart of Fort Lauderdale! This well maintained property offers a functional layout with plenty of natural light throughout. The home features a **201
Details for 1905 Colonial Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2520
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26005134
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park
  5. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring modern upgrades throughout. Enjoy the elegance of new flooring, a brand new kitchen with quartz countertops and custom c
Details for 802 15th Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3254
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26016164
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Heights
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in Fort Pierce, this two story home sits on a spacious corner lot with plenty of potential. The property features a solid brick lower level and a light upper exterior, offering classic charact
Details for 1602 7th Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $296,990.00
  2. Previous Price: $297,990
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 85
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10552207
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park First Add
  5. Provided by: Homeinc Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bed 1 bath home tucked away on a quiet street in the heart of Lincoln Park neighborhood of Fort Lauderdale. This home was built to last with all concrete walls and roof decking.
Details for 712 17th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,990.00
  2. Previous Price: $296,990
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 273
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: F10519804
  1. County: Broward