Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lincoln Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1324 Lincoln Drive, Panama City, FL 32401
Single Family
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 624
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1944
MLS#: 788664
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32401
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Clean and move in ready. A screened in porch welcomes you inside to the living area; with the kitchen located to the right and two bedrooms and a bathroom are located to the left. The layout is simple
Details for 1337 Lincoln Drive, Panama City, FL 32401
Single Family
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 736
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: 789531
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32401
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Hitchcock Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER!! Just 15 miles from Panama City Beach, this charming 2 bedroom 1 bath home sits in a quiet Panama City neighborhood with easy access to both Highway 98 and 11 th St. It is a 5 minute
Listing Details for 3000 44th Place, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Land
  1. Price: $49,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 15
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26020933
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park Estates Sub
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4455 31st Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Land
  1. Price: $24,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 78
  3. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11164833
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Real-Tour Estates LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Clean and cleared lot priced to sell. Seller to accept cash, gold or silver. Let's make a deal!
Details for 142 8th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1167
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26025536
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Hidden gem! Stunning modern apartment! Completely rebuilt, remodeled & modernized by custom builder! Single story 1st floor apartment with 3 bedrms & 2 full baths. Stainless steel frig! Washer/dryer i
Details for 900 17th Avenue East, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,295.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2346
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26002033
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park Fifth Add
  5. Provided by: Landrich Real Estate, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Look & Lease Specialtour the property and sign a lease agreement within 24 hours to have your application fee reimbursed. A simple way to save when you're ready to move fast! Discover the perfect blen
Details for 1405 Avenue G  Apt A, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2320
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11156657
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury apartments 3 bedroom 2 baths. Available April 1st, 2026.
Details for 911 12th Avenue 1-a, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1071
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26015961
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park Fourth Add
  5. Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for Address Not Provided
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 650
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26014838
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park Replat
  5. Elementary School: Colbert
  6. High School: Hallandale
  7. Provided by: Home & Investment Realty, LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome HOME!! If you're looking for an amazing apartment at a great price, this is the one!!..... We are looking for good tenants, so come take a look!!..... This spacious, clean and quiet 2 bedroom
Details for 508 Means Court A, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $775.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 826
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26023804
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park No 2
  5. Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully renovated shared living space just steps from the beach. This property offers a comfortable and modern lifestyle with access to a shared kitchen and living room, perfect for b