Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lotus
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17099 Watersprite Lakes Road, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $447.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7377
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26019268
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Lotus
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional Maldives Premium model home in Lotus Boca Raton, built in 2022 and masterfully enhanced with every upgrade and amenity imaginable. Perfectly situated on a serene lakefront
Details for 20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $428.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7240
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11163674
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Lotus Palm
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This Maldives residence presents a rare opportunity to own a turn key, designer forward home in which no expense was spared. Blending functionality, luxury and artistry, it is truly one of a kind. Thi
Details for 17313 Pagoda Palms Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $420.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6533
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26024804
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Lotus
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 17313 Pagoda Palms Dr in the sought after LOTUS community of Boca Raton. This stunning 5 bedroom Sumatra model was one of the original model homes, showcasing top tier upgrades, designer fi
Details for 20146 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7533
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11139753
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Lotus Palm
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Sigal Group Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the exclusive lotus palm community. Experience luxury living at its finest! This is your opportunity to reside in the lake front maldives model with unobstructed long lake view, offering 5
Details for 20144 Castle Stuart Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $586.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 4180
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11130349
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Lotus Palm, Boca Raton Golf Co
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegant Fully Furnished Single Level Santo Grand in Lotus Palm Boca Raton, FL Experience refined living in this exquisite single level Santo Grand model, fully furnished and move in ready, located
Details for 8533 Ganton Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $535.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4111
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11144466
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Lotus Palm
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience contemporary luxury living in this one level, 2023 built Lotus Palm dream home, where thoughtful design and refined finishes create an exceptional residence. The impressive foyer welcomes y
Details for 8608 Torrey Isles Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4825
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26011196
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Lotus
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ready to Move In Designer Estate in Lotus | $550K+ in Bespoke Upgrades | Where Every Detail Tells a Story This is not just another home, It is a fully reimagined residence, curated by a renowned inte
Details for 20318 Castle Stuart Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $424.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4945
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11140887
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Lotus Palm
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The home is well appointed, spacious and comfortable. All bedrooms are generously sized and feature en suite bathrooms. The kitchen is perfect for the gourmet cook, featuring top of the line appli
Details for 20062 Hirono Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $424.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,095,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4654
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11143050
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Lotus Palm
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lotus Palm, where luxury meets contemporary living in the sought after Mariana model with 5 bedrooms and 5 full baths. This exceptional 2 story home is a chef's dream, featuring a stunning
Details for 17222 Blue Bayou Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,945,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4197
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11163362
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Lotus
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER! BRING YOUR OFFER! Must see 5BR, 5BA lakefront residence in the prestigious guard gated community of Lotus, Boca Raton. Built in 2022, this stunning two story home offers 3,344 sq. ft