Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Margate Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6507 Winfield Boulevard 231, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $173,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 123
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10544410
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Margate Village
  5. Building: Margate Village
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
This charming and spacious 2nd floor unit offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. All ages welcomed!! First time buyer and investors. The kitchen offers white cabinets. The master bedroom has a spacious walki
Details for 6501 Winfield Boulevard A-40, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26022632
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Margate Village Phase I Condo
  5. Building: Margate Village Phase I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Levy Elite Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Investor's dream in the heart of Margate Village! This 1BR/1BA condo (720 sq ft) is currently tenant occupied at $1,750/month turnkey income from day one with zero vacancy lag. With HOA dues at just
Details for 6507 Winfield Boulevard 128-c, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $134,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $109,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 789
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10552108
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Margate Village
  5. Building: Margate Village
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: D. J. Saint Real Estate
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Amazing investment opportunity or great to make your own home! All ages welcome. Brand new, gorgeous tiles throughout. Brand New stainless steel appliances, refinished counter tops. Conveniently locat
Details for 6501 Winfield Boulevard A-50, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26012822
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Margate Village Phase I Condo
  5. Building: Margate Village Phase I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: D. J. Saint Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Amazing investment opportunity or great to make your own home! This unit is beautifully tiled throughout, has spacious living areas and a large bedroom. On site laundry, one assigned parking space an
Details for 6507 Winfield Boulevard 125-c, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,500
  3. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 109
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10548298
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Margate Village Ph Ii
  5. Building: Margate Village Ph Ii
  6. Provided by: D. J. Saint Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Wonderful condo for rent on first floor, completely tiled throughout, huge bedroom easily fits a king size bed, newly renovated master bathroom, lots of closets, screened patio, extra half bath for gu
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26020186
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Margate Village Phase Ii Condo
  5. Building: Margate Village Phase Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: D. J. Saint Real Estate
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Amazing rental opportunity! All ages welcome. Brand new, gorgeous tiles throughout. Brand New stainless steel appliances, refinished counter tops. Conveniently located on the first floor, this condo f
Details for 6501 Winfield Boulevard A-50, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,445
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 720
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26020190
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Margate Village Ph I Cond
  5. Building: Margate Village Ph I Cond
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: D. J. Saint Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Great 1/1 on 2nd floor of lovely building. Beautiful, tiles throughout entire unit, bedroom has walk in closet, large screened balcony overlooking natural scene for your outdoor enjoyment! Great landl
Details for 6507 Winfield Boulevard 104-c, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,375
  3. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 141
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10542087
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Margate Village Ph Ii Con
  5. Building: Margate Village Ph Ii Con
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! First floor unit. Interior walls & ceilings freshly painted (december 2025) brand new garbage disposal. Tile flooring throughout. Granite counters in kitchen. ***association requires a m