Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Martin s Crossing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5040 Graham Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $635,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3528
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26026350
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Martins Crossing
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated, move in ready two story CBS home in Martin's Crossing! From the moment you walk in, you'll be wowed by the dramatic 20+ ft entry ceilings and bright, open feel. Th
Details for 324 Bloxham Way, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2120
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11165613
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Martin's Crossing
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Investor friendly, may rent immediately. Spacious corner unit townhome in Martin's Crossing offering flexible living space and modern updates in a prime Stuart location. The first floor features luxur
Details for 5349 Jennings Lane, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $354,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2255
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26014930
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Martins Crossing
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and well maintained townhome in a quiet, desirable community offering privacy and open green space rarely found at this price point. Bright, open layout flows to a private patio overlooking a
Details for 5313 Jennings Lane, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1794
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26000610
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Martins Crossing
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
*MOTIVATED* Spacious and spotless 3BR, 2.5 bath, 2 story townhome in desirable Martins Crossing. This home backs up to nature preserve for added privacy! Separate laundry area with full size washer a
Details for 356 Bloxham Way, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1980
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11160231
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Martins Crossing
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This Beautifully Renovated 4BR/3BA townhome offers stylish, modern finishes throughout. The updated kitchen features new sleek white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and quartz countertops, whil
Details for 5372 Jennings Lane, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1646
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26025668
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Martins Crossing
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: PFLUM Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great Townhouse in a great location. Convenient access to everything including Highways. Experienced landlord, great community, this will go fast! Clean tile floors on 1st floor, granite countertops,