Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 205 11th Terrace 101, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1144
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26007639
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dania
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Impeccable, turnkey lakefront ground floor corner condo extra light & privacy, fully remodeled and ready for move in, new appliances. Enjoy a bright, open kitchen with impact windows and doors, sleek
Details for 131 3rd Avenue 202, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Condominium
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1190
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26009839
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
  5. Building: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dania
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: Land Line Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Amazing newly renovated and designed lakefront condo with all new top of the line everything including on suite washer and dryer. Perfect set up for entertaining. An abundance of kitchen cabinets and
Details for 324 10th Street, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1144
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26026670
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dania
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: Vavra Realty 1947 LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Turnkey large 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condo, east of US1, 1 mile from the beach, centrally located 5 minutes to Cruise Port and Fort Lauderdale Airport. Walking distance to Restaurants, Starbucks, Pub
Details for 1024 5th Avenue 308, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Condominium
  1. Price: $298,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1144
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26000811
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  6. Provided by: A J Ryan Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious two beroom, two bath corner unit that is tastefully, fully furnished and ready for you to move right in. The kitchen has been remodeled, this condo features tile floors, tons of closet space
Details for 425 11th Terrace 302, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 97
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10550319
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  6. Provided by: A J Ryan Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Move in ready condo, furniture negotiable. Spacious two bedroom, two bathroom located on the 3rd floor. Unit comes with additional compartment. Building has elevators. Full reserves. Beautiful clubhou
Details for 111 3rd Avenue 108, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Condominium
  1. Price: $267,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1190
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26004583
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
  5. Building: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
  6. Provided by: A J Ryan Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious two bedroom, two bath condo for sale in beautiful dania beach. This outstanding unit has been remodeled and updated. Gorgeous kitchen with all new appliances, custom breakfast bar/party bar,
Details for 424 10th Street 203, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1144
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26024325
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dania
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: Alto Realty Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into style & comfort in this Move In Ready, beautifully renovated 2 bedroom/2 bath condo in the heart of Dania Beach! This stunning residence showcases sleek tile flooring throughout & a bright,
Details for 170 5th Avenue Apt 505, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1192
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26000145
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
  5. Building: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dania
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this peaceful lake views from this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom penthouse. The spacious layout offers plenty of natural light and a comfortable living space, perfect for everyday living or
Details for 414 10th Street 102, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1144
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26016139
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Meadowbrook Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dania
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: Vavra Realty 1947 LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into comfort, convenience, effortless living in this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom. This rarely available first floor unit offers the ultimate ease of access, with parking directly
Details for 111 3rd Avenue 606, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1190
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26017841
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
  5. Building: Meadowbrook Lakes View Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dania
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: Kroll Realty Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the desirable 50+ community located East of US1 in Dania Beach! Unit 606 is a top floor unit which offers incredible lake views, fresh paint, an