Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meridian
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 305n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,274.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11052206
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Palm Beach Oceanfront Masterpiece for Sale! Experience the epitome of luxury living in this stunning, newly renovated oceanfront apartment, completed in 2025. Designed by a top interior decorator for
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 505 S, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,108.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 258
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3152
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11118958
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Meridian
  5. Building: Meridian
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Ocean Front Penthouse with the water views everyone wants! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence is spacious and gracious & renovated, with 2 balconies that provide east and west exposures offering an
Details for 1 Ocean Boulevard 403, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $734.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3129
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10542658
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Meridian
  5. Building: Meridian
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Meridian, one of East Boca Ratons most sought after luxury boutique buildings, showcasing refined coastal modern design and world class amenities. From the moment you step off your semi
Details for 1 Ocean Boulevard 402, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,070,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $671.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3084
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26011840
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Meridian At One North Ocean Co
  5. Building: Meridian At One North Ocean Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated beachfront living in this expansive 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence at The Meridian at One North Ocean in Boca Raton. Spanning over 3,000 sq ft, this home offers exceptional space, s
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 108s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $916.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2072
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11086555
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Experience coastal living at its finest in this fully renovated, contemporary oceanfront residence in the prestigious Meridian of South Palm Beach where timeless elegance meets
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 504s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $996.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1902
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26021172
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy sweeping ocean, beach & pool views from this expansive top floor residence in the Meridian of Palm Beach. This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath floorplan features an expansive wraparound
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 407n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,180.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1436
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26006558
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
UNOBSTRUCTED Intracoastal and sunset views from living areas and both bedrooms. Enjoy spectacular sunsets and water vessels from inside or from your spacious terrace. This stunning home offers wood
Details for 365 6th Avenue 307, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $929.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1587
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26013290
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Meridian Delray Condo
  5. Building: Meridian Delray Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Granath Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of coastal living in this bright and modern 2 bed, 2 bath residence at Meridian Delray, just steps from Atlantic Ave's restaurants, boutiques, and world class beaches. This two sto
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 103s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $577.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2242
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11145570
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Meridian Of Palm Beach
  5. Building: Meridian Of Palm Beach
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Exceptionally private corner 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence in the oceanfront Meridian of Palm Beach. Enjoy unmatched indoor & outdoor living with direct access to the beach and pool from an expansive te
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 306n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $794.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1629
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26009838
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Gorbach Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated waterfront condo with magnificent views of the intracoastal from every room. Magnificent open kitchen perfect for entertaining. Amazing primary bath. Modern impact windows/doo