Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Midport Place I or A Condominium
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1506 Royal Green Circle 204, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Condominium
  1. Price: $213,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $214,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 866
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11154147
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Midport Place I, A Condominium
  5. Building: Midport Place I, A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  7. Middle School: Northport K
  8. High School: Port St. Lucie
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated, move in ready 2nd floor apartment located in the desirable Royal Green community. Features updated vinyl flooring throughout, ceramic tile patio, fresh interior paint, and a brand
Details for 1516 Royal Green Circle G-103, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Condominium
  1. Price: $209,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 135
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 993
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11130911
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Midport Place I, A Condominium
  5. Building: Midport Place I, A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  7. Middle School: Northport K
  8. High School: Port St. Lucie
  9. Provided by: Century 21 All Professional
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This updated ground floor unit features closed in porch; 3beds/2baths in the desirable Midport Place community. All with in shopping, Treasure Coast mall, Beaches and Hospital. Perfect for a ec
Details for 1524 Royal Green Circle Q-202, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Condominium
  1. Price: $162,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $163,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 866
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11152695
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Midport Place I, A Condominium
  5. Building: Midport Place I, A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  7. Middle School: Northport K
  8. High School: Port St. Lucie
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE JUST REDUCED! Great Value for this just prepared with a deep cleaning and repaint for immediate move in 2/2 top floor corner condo by the St Lucie Hospital. Upgraded Stainless Kitchen and Baths
Details for 1516 Royal Green Circle 202, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 993
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26020727
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Midport Place I, A Condominium
  5. Building: Midport Place I, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the beautiful community of Midpoint 1. This unit has been recently updated with new flooring, kitchen cabinets, and modern bathroom vanities. Enjoy spaciou
Details for 1520 Royal Green Circle K-203, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 964
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26003286
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Midport Place I, A Condominium
  5. Building: Midport Place I, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: Choice Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable Midport community in Port St. Lucie. This well maintained unit features tile and vinyl flooring throughout, with fresh touch up paint providin