Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Murry Hills
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $155,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 945
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26018716
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Murry Hills Apt Bldg Condo
- Building: Murry Hills Apt Bldg Condo
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 945
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26020409
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Murry Hills Apt Bldg Condo
- Building: Murry Hills Apt Bldg Condo
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $148,500.00
- Price sqft: $157.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 945
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26004039
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Murry Hills Apt Bldg Condo
- Building: Murry Hills Apt Bldg Condo
- Provided by: Realty of the Palm Beaches Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $147,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $147,500
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 945
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11166107
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Murry Hills Apt Bldg Condo
Single Family
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $148.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 945
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26014697
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Murry Hills Apt Bldg Condo
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Fine Living Realty of Palm Beaches
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,500.00
- Price sqft: $168.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $145,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 828
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11163416
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Murry Hills Apt Bldg Condo
- Building: Murry Hills Apt Bldg Condo
- Provided by: Fine Living Realty of Palm Beaches
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 945
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11162471
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Murry Hills Apt Bldg Condo
- Building: Murry Hills Apt Bldg Condo
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $119,900.00
- Price sqft: $144.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $125,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 828
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11152914
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Murry Hills Apt Bldg Condo
- Building: Murry Hills Apt Bldg Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $118,500.00
- Price sqft: $168.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $125,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 191
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 702
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11137191
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Murry Hills Apt Bldg Condo
- Building: Murry Hills Apt Bldg Condo
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Raya
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $115,000.00
- Price sqft: $121.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $120,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 945
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26008993
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33461