Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Nautica Isles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5120 Crescent Moon Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2580
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26020607
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Nautica Isles 4
  5. Elementary School: Diamond View
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a quiet cul de sac, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the kind of space, privacy, and setting that's hard to come by. The oversized yard with a fully enclosed Pool. Inside, the layout is ope
Details for 5063 Northern Lights Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2538
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26018199
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Nautica Isles 3
  5. Elementary School: Diamond View
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated LAKEFRONT and move in ready, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a 2 car garage offers 1,857 square feet of stylish and functional living space. This home has a NEW ROOF and is
Details for 5018 Starblaze Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2580
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11154041
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Nautica Isles
  5. Elementary School: Diamond View
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a spacious and serene retreat in this beautifully maintained single family home, perfectly positioned on a lush waterfront lot in Greenacres. Curb appeal abounds with a paved driveway and a w
Details for 5045 Northern Lights Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $549,900
  3. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 133
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10542892
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Nautica Isles 4
  5. Elementary School: Diamond View
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated home in a gated community featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths on a desirable corner lot. Open and bright floor plan with LED lighting, modern fixtures, and wood look tile throughout
Details for 5218 Rising Comet Lane, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3050
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26014327
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Nautica Isles 3
  5. Elementary School: Diamond View
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully maintained two story home that perfectly blends comfort, space, & functionality. NEW ROOF, 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, this inviting residence offers a well designed layout
Details for 5028 Solar Point Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2563
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11165453
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Nautica Isles 2
  5. Elementary School: Diamond View
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLERS Beautifully maintained home offering comfort, space, and convenience in the heart of Greenacres. This inviting property features a bright and open layout with spacious living areas,
Details for 5033 Northern Lights Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1580
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26004636
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Nautica Isles 4
  5. Elementary School: Diamond View
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming home located in the desirable gated community of Nautica Isle! This single family house features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, making it perfect as a first home or a smart inves
Details for 5097 Bright Galaxy Lane, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4509
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26020564
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Nautica Isles Plt 02
  5. Elementary School: Diamond View
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Golden Bridge Collective LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to lease this spacious 6 bedroom, 4 bath lakefront home in the gated community of Nautica Isles in Greenacres. With over 5,300 total square feet, this impressive residence offers gene
Details for 5029 Starblaze Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2580
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26004983
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Nautica Isles 4
  5. Elementary School: Diamond View
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Nautica Isles gated community, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 2 car garage is available unfurnished. Enjoy a modern kitchen, updated bathrooms, and a
Details for 5049 Starblaze Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2589
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26020116
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Nautica Isles
  5. Elementary School: Diamond View
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on a desirable corner lot in the sought after gated community of Nautica Isles, this inviting 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home offers both comfort and style with a spacious 2 car garage