Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Newfield Crossroads
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,900.00
- Price sqft: $372.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3088
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26026885
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Newfield Crossroads Phase 1a 3
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,060,693.00
- Price sqft: $303.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26023905
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Newfield Crossroads
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,056,059.00
- Price sqft: $301.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26023861
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Newfield Crossroads
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,037,515.00
- Price sqft: $296.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26006795
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Newfield Crossroads
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,031,270.00
- Price sqft: $459.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2245
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26003742
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Newfield Crossroads Phase 1a 3
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,028,593.00
- Price sqft: $293.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26023921
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Newfield Crossroads
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,022,162.00
- Price sqft: $292.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26023787
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Newfield Crossroads
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,900.00
- Price sqft: $445.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,077,975
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2245
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26003722
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Newfield Crossroads Phase 1a 3
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $971,805.00
- Price sqft: $314.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3088
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26026890
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Newfield Crossroads
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $962,135.00
- Price sqft: $309.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3110
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26023022
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Newfield Crossroads
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice