Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Nurmi Isles Island 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 100 Royal Palm Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,995,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $13,995,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  4. Days On Market: 129
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 8
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10542832
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Nurmi Isles Island 1
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Premiere Las Olas living meets new construction luxury on one of the most coveted streets in the Isles w underground utilities & one of the widest, deepest canals. This warm contemporary Estate showca
Details for 24 Fiesta Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,413.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $12,975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8835
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26009709
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Nurmi Isles Island 3
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX FIRST
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A statement of modern waterfront luxury, 24 Fiesta Way captivates with clean architecture, curated finishes, and 6,479 SF of refined living. Gated and private, this new residence rests on an 85' WF lo
Details for 111 Fiesta Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,359.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7501
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10556501
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Nurmi Isles Island No 3
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New Construction 2026! 3 Story, 6 bed, 7.5 baths, Den/office, 85' WF, Heated pool and spa, elevator, full house generator, summer kitchen, 4 car garage! More photos and description coming soon!
Details for 156 Fiesta Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,252.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7187
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: F10546291
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Nurmi Isles Island No 3
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning transitional deepwater estate on 95 feet of prime Las Olas waterage with eastern exposure. Turnkey and ready for immediate occupancy. Resort caliber grounds feature pool, spa, and summer kitc
Details for 91 Fiesta Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $985.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8116
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26010746
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Nurmi Isles Island No 3
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Chic New Construction 7 Bedroom Residence Sited on 85' of Deepwater in Las Olas Isles. Defined by clean lines & a bright open ambience offering water views from every major room, this Las Olas Modern
Details for 166 Royal Palm Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $806.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6817
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10545720
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Nurmi Isles Island No 1
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare east facing waterfront estate on one of Las Olas Isles' most prestigious streets. Set on a prized 12,000 square foot lot with 100 feet of deep water dockage, this timeless residence offers tranqu
Details for 122 Nurmi Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $937.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5864
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26000328
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Nurmi Isles Island No 2
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: MLS Realty Of Weston, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in one of the most highly sought after waterfront communities in Fort Lauderdale! This prime 100 foot deepwater lot offers direct ocean access with no fixed bridgesperfect for avid bo
Details for 87 Isle Of Venice Drive 301n, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,800,127.00
  2. Price sqft: $883.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 175
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4300
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11141586
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Nurmi Isles Island No 4
  5. Building: Nurmi Isles Island No 4
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Serene offers an exclusive collection of eight meticulously designed residences, each featuring 4 bedrooms and 4.5 baths, nestled in the prestigious Isle of Venice. Designed for both luxury and tranqu
Details for 87 Isle Of Venice Drive 202s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,726,640.00
  2. Price sqft: $866.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 175
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4300
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11141579
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Nurmi Isles Island No 4
  5. Building: Nurmi Isles Island No 4
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 170 Isle Of Venice Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $646.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4946
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26023060
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Nurmi Isles Island No 4
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in prestigious Nurmi Isles and just moments from Las Olas, this beautifully appointed waterfront townhome offers 40 feet of direct ocean access, a private dock, and heated pool. The elegant re