Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oak Harbour
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $689,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3020
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11154963
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Harbour Oaks
- Provided by: Lehmann Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $669,900
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2589
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11139804
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Harbour Oaks
- Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Regency Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $615,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2589
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11153747
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Harbour Oaks
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $565,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2589
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11161078
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Harbour Oaks
- Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $505,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $515,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2589
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11144147
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Harbour Oaks
- Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Sun Wave Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $445,000.00
- Previous Price: $449,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10556242
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
Townhome
- Price: $4,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3020
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26018257
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Harbour Oaks
- Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Lehmann Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,950
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2589
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11162356
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Harbour Oaks
- Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
- Middle School: Indiantown
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1