Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ocean Cove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $499,999.00
- Price sqft: $243.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2055
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26018142
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: Ocean Cove
- Elementary School: J.D. Parker
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2031
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26016370
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
Townhome
- Price: $6,500.00
- Price sqft: $5.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,800
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1288
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11145094
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Ocean Cove
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Crane Reed Properties, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $6,000.00
- Price sqft: $4.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 293
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1288
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11109950
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Ocean Cove
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,500
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1288
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26010384
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Ocean Cove
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Elevate Real Estate Brokers of
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2031
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26016561
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: Ocean Cove
- Elementary School: J.D. Parker
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: Lang Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1