Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocean Jewels Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 935 Atlantic Avenue 358, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $224,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 27
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: 1225295
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Jewels Club Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Jewels Club Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Largest Ocean Facing Unit in Building | Fully Remodeled + All Utilities Included Welcome to Unit 358 at Ocean Jewels Club Condominiums, located at 935 S Atlantic Avenue. This completely remodeled,
Details for 935 Atlantic Avenue 419, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $200,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 206
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: 1219007
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Jewels Club Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Jewels Club Condo
  6. Provided by: Seemore Realty Group Inc.
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
This is your chance to own a Gorgeous little piece of Beach Front Living. This cozy 1 Bedroom Suite condo checks all the boxes! Fantastic ocean front views, 2 bathrooms, 1 Private and 1 for guests, p
Details for 935 Atlantic Avenue 310, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 420
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: 1223835
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Jewels Club Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Jewels Club Condo
  6. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful condotel located in the Ocean Jewels Club in the heart of Daytona Beach. Ideally situated near some of Daytona's best dining, entertainment, events, and colleges, this proper
Details for 935 Atlantic Avenue 364, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $185,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 429
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Acreage: 3.27 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: 1210476
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Jewels Club Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Jewels Club Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated direct oceanfront unit with priceless views of gorgeous Daytona Beach! Ocean Jewels Club Condos are the epitome of worry free living with all utilities included in your monthly H
Details for 935 Atlantic Avenue 355, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $169,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 403
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: 1211708
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Jewels Club Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Jewels Club Condo
  6. Provided by: Heritage Realty Associates
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
A very elegant and stylish Condo just steps from the beach, expansive beach views right from the window & your front door. It is an upscale, comfortable unit that is tucked away & private. Furnished a
Details for 935 Atlantic Avenue 104, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $164,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 634
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: 1225860
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Jewels Club Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Jewels Club Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Unlock the perfect combination of coastal living and investment potential with this versatile unit at Ocean Jewels Club, ideally located in the heart of Daytona Beach's sought after vacation area. Whe
Details for 935 Atlantic Avenue 261, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $175,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 205
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: 1219033
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Jewels Club Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Jewels Club Condo
  6. Provided by: Seemore Realty Group Inc.
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking ocean view frontage. The ultimate beach front lifestyle. Move in ready, fully furnished with granite counters in kitchen and remodeled bathroom, luxury plank flooring. Unobstructed views
Details for 935 Atlantic Avenue 102, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $154,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $164,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 634
  9. Acreage: 3.27 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: 1225326
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Jewels Club Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Jewels Club Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Short Term Rentals on Airbnb, rental for income while you are not there, or make it your home! This 1 bed 2 full bath condo has it all! The community has a large outdoor area that has 2 pools, massive
Details for 935 Atlantic Avenue 304, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $154,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 634
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: 1221616
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Jewels Club Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Jewels Club Condo
  6. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished and turn key, this property ensures a prime rental property for income opportunities. Located in Ocean Jewels, Guests enjoy access to exceptional amenities such as an oceanfront pool a
Details for 935 Atlantic Avenue 111, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 476
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: 1224611
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Jewels Club Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Jewels Club Condo
  6. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated, bottom floor condo is a rare find, offering convenience, comfort, and the opportunity for daily rentals. With easy access via both front and rear entrances, you'll enjoy quic