Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Orchid Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 701 21st Avenue 304, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $594.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2420
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10543712
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Orchid Beach
  5. Building: Orchid Beach
  6. Provided by: The Cove Guspav Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to deerfield beach's premier luxury residence perfectly located at the south end of deerfield beach island. Interior features 24x24 polished marble throughout creating an elegant pallet o
Details for 701 21st Avenue 301, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $628.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2220
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26007499
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Orchid Beach Condo
  5. Building: Orchid Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
SOPHISTICATED BEACHSIDE RESIDENCE. Thoughtfully fully furnished corner 3BR/3BA with ocean views from two private balconies perfect for sunrise coffee and evening breezes. Sunlit wrap around windows en
Details for 701 21st Avenue 201, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $612.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2220
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26016536
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Orchid Beach Condo
  5. Building: Orchid Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Fortune Christie's Internation
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy refined coastal living in this bright 3BR/3BA corner residence in the heart of Deerfield Beach, just steps from the ocean and within walking distance to top restaurants, The Cove, and the iconic
Details for 701 21st Avenue 502, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $585.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2304
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10535387
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Orchid Beach
  5. Building: Orchid Beach
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
PENTHOUSE PRICE IMPROVEMENT: Fabulous, rare, beachfront top floor residence with 11' ceilings and floor to ceiling impact glass with $150k in upgrades in the past 2 years. INDOOR OUTDOOR LIVING: Open
Details for 701 21st Avenue 302, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $478.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 439
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2300
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11066485
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Orchid Beach Condo, Deerfield
  5. Building: Orchid Beach Condo, Deerfield Beach
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Price improvement exceptional beachview value!!!! Luxurious 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence offering 2300 sq ft of living space in the prestigious orchid beach building on the famous deerfield beach strip