Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Grove Subdivision
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5936 Alexandria Circle, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2591
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26008452
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Palm Grove Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy stunning long lake views from sunrise to sunset in this beautifully maintained home. Thoughtfully designed with a split floor plan, the residence offers both privacy and comfort. The expansive F
Details for 6049 Travelers Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $318,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2710
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11162971
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Palm Grove Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Real Estate Expo Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is in the sought after, guard gated 55 plus community of Palm Grove. Updates include gorgeous granite in the kitchen w/ pantry & plenty of cabinet/counter space. The primary suite w/ walk in
Details for 6202 Alexandria Circle, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $298,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2559
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11141407
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Palm Grove Subdivision
  5. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This bright and open 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers nearly 2,000 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, perfect for entertaining or simply unwinding in the sunshine. The spacious kitchen fea
Details for 6144 Alexandria Circle, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $294,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2440
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11151665
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Palm Grove Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this impeccably kept home in a 55+ gated community. Great amenities: clubhouse, pool and social activities. Bright, open layout with thoughtful updates throughout: refreshed kitchen an
Details for 6001 Adonidia Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2076
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11163123
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Palm Grove Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this impeccably welcoming residence, tucked away on a quiet, serene cul de sac. The heart of this modernized home is a stunning ''white on white'' custom kitchen, designed for the culinary en
Details for 5925 Foxtail Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1972
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11162003
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Palm Grove Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Palm grove is a well known and respected 55+ gated community. This house is unique with its open kitchen / living room, and a den which is a possible third bedroom. The house is fully tiled. Within wa
Details for 6018 Travelers Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2068
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11160554
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Palm Grove Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming, well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage located in the active 55+ man gated community of Palm Grove. This home features a spacious kitchen with resurfaced
Listing Details for 5740 Travelers Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1672
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26016618
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Palm Grove Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Southern Oaks
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your charming 2BR/2BA single family home, nestled in the tranquil Palm Grove premier 55+ community and conveniently located near new shopping centers. This relaxing residence features a cov
Details for 413 European Lane, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,800
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 435
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2056
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11067674
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Palm Grove Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Golden Bridge Collective LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom CBS home nestled in the sought after 55+ gated community of Palm Grove. This residence boasts a newly installed roof, ensuring peace of mind for years to c