Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Isle
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $15,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $932.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 17112
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26018696
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Stilwell Isles Isle Of Palms
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $965.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7246
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26020685
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Isles 1
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,058.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6188
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11140730
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Isles 3
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,249,000.00
- Price sqft: $718.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5912
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26026408
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Isles 1
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: NRH Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,060.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3962
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11164099
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Isles 2
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $558.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,950,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3222
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11167065
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Isles 2
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $620.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2572
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26014521
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Isles 2
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $492.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 255
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2833
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R11119739
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Isles 1
- Provided by: Marx Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $324.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2697
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26005214
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Isles At Palm Beach Gardens
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2119
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26001215
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Isles At Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice