Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Springs Village 8
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2419
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26009189
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 2
- Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Local Real Estate Co
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,800
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2374
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26003313
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 4
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1464
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26019446
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 4
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2002
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26022166
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 5
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: My Realty Group, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,450.00
- Price sqft: $2.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 550
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26026784
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 4
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice