Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Springs Village 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 296 Alemeda Drive, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 68
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10556435
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 4
  5. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great locaton in the heart of Palm Springs for all ages: kids, active and inactive adults. About 15 min away from the beach and most centers of attraction by car, surrounded by West Palm Beach, Lake W
Details for 124 Davis Road, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $720,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/22/25
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2178
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11143019
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 5
  5. Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
: This Single family home has it all. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, Beautifull pool, like resort style, new Metallic roof and jacuzzi heated, big patio kitchen, and carport. Laundry room. Huge ba
Details for 320 Riverdale Road, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2419
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26000941
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 2
  5. Provided by: Local Real Estate Co
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage in the heart of Palm Springs, Florida. This well maintained property offers comfortable living with a functional layout ideal fo
Details for 133 Greenbrier Drive, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $587,777.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2210
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11110607
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 1
  5. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Head into this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bath home offering approximately 1,800 sq ft of comfortable living space on a 0.2 acre lot. Whether you're hosting a pool party or enjoying a q
Details for 112 San Juan Drive, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $584,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2040
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26010525
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 3
  5. Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Jaistar Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming home offers a spacious open floor plan designed for comfortable living and entertaining. Recent upgrades include a new tankless water heater, impact windows, and a roof installed in 2018
Details for 305 Henthorne Drive, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $555,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $560,777
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2340
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11153227
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 1
  5. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Mears Realty Group, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this incredible 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the heart of Palm Springs, FL. Bring your boat, RV, or outdoor toysthis property offers ample side yard and backyard space for storage, plus
Details for 63 Andros Road, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1372
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: R11165888
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 8
  5. Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Block Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring your boat, RV, and all your toysthis Palm Springs gem sits on an oversized lot with NO HOA and offers the perfect blend of flexibility, comfort, and location. This move in ready home features 3
Details for 425 Palo Alto Drive, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $474,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1619
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11165890
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 4
  5. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Block Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring your RV or boat! This well kept Palm Springs residence offers flexibility, function, and an unbeatable central location with NO HOA. Featuring 2 bedrooms + den/office/3rd bedroom, the layout is
Details for 320 Winged Foot Road, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1428
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26025348
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 2
  5. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Remodeled 3 Bedroom Home in Palm Springs This stunning, fully updated residence at 320 Winged Foot Road, Palm Springs, FL offers modern comfort and peace of mind in a desirable location. C
Details for 62 Barbados Drive, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1338
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11166697
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 8
  5. Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stop searching and start living! Beautiful 3 bed 2 bath POOL home in a NO HOA community with ADU potential/ multi generational living. Tons of upgrades: newly remodeled bathrooms, a smart lock on the