Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palmetto Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 22, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $836.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3466
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26003816
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  5. Building: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into this exceptional two level residence spanning over 3,200 square feet, where a refined New York inspired aesthetic sets the tone from the moment of entry. This sophisticated three bedroom, tw
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 712, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,145.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2265
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11134333
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  5. Building: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience rarified luxury in this newly completed, high design renovation perched on the seventh floor of one of East Boca's most prestigious addresses. The sprawling split bedroom layout offers two
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 808, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $755.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 448
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2251
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11063706
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  5. Building: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury living in Downtown Boca Raton, where sun soaked days, ocean breezes, and walkable elegance define everyday life. This rarely available 2 bedroom plus den, 2.5
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 10, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $741.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1707
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26005921
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  5. Building: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in downtown living in this ultra chic two level, 1,707 sf, 2 Bed|2.1Bath townhome in the heart of Boca Raton. This fabulous TH features 10' high ceilings, floor to ceiling wi
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 16, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $8,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1924
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26008927
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  5. Building: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elegance and sophistication in this customized two story condo. Be enchanted by Carrara marble floors and 14 foot ceilings with sunlight streaming through massive windows. The spectacular o
Details for 46 9th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2123
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26009425
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Park Terrace Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Signature One Luxury Estates LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
ANNUAL RENT ONLY. PROPERTY CAN BE AVAILABLE BEGINNING JUNE 15, 2026. This beautiful East Boca Raton property features 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms and 1 cabana bathroom (half bath), large pool with ou