Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Paradise Country Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9205 Harbor Isle Court, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2436
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 852330
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise in beautiful Crystal River. This exceptional waterfront home offers direct access to the Gulf, allowing you to be on open water in minutes great for boaters, anglers
Details for 9235 Harbor Isle Court, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2968
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 854424
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Pool Home on beautiful canal near Plantation with direct access (no bridges) to River and Gulf. Completely and Beautifully furnished! City water and sewer but not in city limits. Used as VR
Details for 682 Afterglow Circle, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4750
  8. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 853979
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Truly a SHOWCASE home! This home was built to entertain with a screened in pool and expansive views of the golf course. Just outside Crystal River city limits, this majestic home sits high and dry ov
Details for 84 Country Club Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $381,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2592
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 852699
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Wake up to fairway views and end your day soaking in the hot tubthis beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits right by the 14th tee of the Plantation Golf Course and delivers the laid back li
Details for 240 Country Club Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2215
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 852326
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Beycome Of Florida LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Searching for the perfect home in the heart of Crystal River? If so then you have found it here! Located on the 13th hole of the Plantation Golf Course on an elevated lot (NEVER BEEN FLOODED), this ho
Details for 818 Country Club Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $65.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4172
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 853019
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
NEVER FLOODED golf course home with incredible potential in the highly desirable Plantation Golf & Country Club area of Crystal River. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home sits directly on the Plantat