Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Paradise Gardens
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1941
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26019405
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Days On Market: 251
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10524925
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Paradise Gardens Sec 4 76
- Elementary School: Atlantic West
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Century 21 Sunbelt Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10551835
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Paradise Gardens Sec 4
- Provided by: SimpliHOM
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $194.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 307
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2055
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10514050
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Paradise Gardens Sec 3 72
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Previous Price: $405,000
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10551641
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Paradise Gardens Sec 3 72
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,900.00
- Price sqft: $220.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1770
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26016203
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Paradise Gardens
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1454
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26012624
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Paradise Gardens Sec 3
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $355,900.00
- Price sqft: $175.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,900
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11111696
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Paradise Gardens Sec 3
- Elementary School: Atlantic West
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Premier Listings
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1594
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11157732
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Paradise Gardens Sec 3
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $335,000.00
- Previous Price: $349,999
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10536923
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Paradise Gardens Sec 2 69
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice