Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Parkland
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $336.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,850,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
- Bldg sqft: 19345
- Acreage: 7.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11119603
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Ranches Of Parkland
- Elementary School: Riverglades
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $583.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5572
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26000755
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Golf And Country Club
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Keller Williams St Pete Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,899,900.00
- Price sqft: $479.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6046
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26012921
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Golf & Country Club
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,898,000.00
- Price sqft: $416.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,997,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6959
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10539909
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Parkland Lakes Pud 102 44
- Elementary School: Riverglades
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $547.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 216
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4933
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11130704
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Golf & Country Club
- Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,649,000.00
- Price sqft: $534.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4952
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26023857
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Golf And Country Club
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: TRAVERS MIRAN REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $679.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3667
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26026725
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Parkland
- Elementary School: Riverglades
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Regency Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $422.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5320
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26023388
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
Single Family
- Price: $2,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $496.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,249,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4428
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11169484
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Golf And Country Club
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $516.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4255
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26018368
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Bay
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- DMCA Notice