Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pier Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 801 Ocean Drive 910, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 265
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1622
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11117103
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Sea Pointe Towers Of Fort Pier
  5. Building: Sea Pointe Towers Of Fort Pierce, A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Florida Real Estate Navigators
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This is the Condo You want! Rare End Unit Fully remodeled with new Impact windows. 3 Bedrooms 2 Bath with breathtaking views of the Ocean Sunrises & the Lagoon Sunsets. Sitting from your balcony loo
Details for 801 Ocean Drive 506, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 159
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11140978
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Sea Pointe Towers Of Fort Pier
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience true coastal living in this bright & airy, 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo at Sea Pointe Towers, ideally positioned between the Indian River and the Atlantic Ocean. This 5th floor, SE end unit offe
Details for 801 Ocean Drive 802, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1314
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26026642
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Sea Pointe Towers Of Fort Pier
  6. Provided by: ALLO Realty Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Recently upgraded with brand new impact windows and hurricane shutters, this move in ready unit offers peace of mind along with a host of modern updates throughout , And a great waterfront setting wit
Details for 801 Ocean Drive 404, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,800
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1320
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11142536
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Sea Pointe Towers Of Fort Pier
  5. Building: Sea Pointe Towers Of Fort Pierce
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: ALLO Realty Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal living at it finest. The recently renovated kitchen brings modern functionality to your daily routine, and makes meal prep and entertaining a delight . The primary bedroom offers a
Details for 203 Manatee Lane A, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1284
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26003596
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: High Point Of Fort Pierce
  5. Building: High Point Of Fort Pierce
  6. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner villa located across from the pool in Fort Pierce's premier 55+ gated community. Showcasing its new modern luxury finishes featuring a gourmet kitchen with
Details for 943 Savannas Point Drive D, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Townhome
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1428
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10546319
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: High Point Of Fort Pierce
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Watson Realty Corp
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This meticulously renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner villa offers lakefront living in Fort Pierce's premier 55+ gated community. Renovations focused on modern luxury & structural integrity includi
Details for 944 Savannas Point Drive A, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1428
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26011496
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: High Point Of Fort Pierce Cond
  5. Building: High Point Of Fort Pierce Condominium Section 3
  6. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Ultra modern remodel on this spacious end condo situated on the Savannahs Nature Preserve. The contractor remodeled this unit with these finest finishes. All wood doors, repainted interior walls in to
Details for 1017 Pheasant Run Drive D, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1371
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11161799
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: High Point Of Fort Pierce Cond
  5. Building: High Point Of Fort Pierce Condominium Section 2
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This attractive end unit is situated within a charming 55 plus community, offering residents a welcoming and peaceful environment. Its prime location provides convenient walking access to the communit
Details for 934 Savannas Point Drive D, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1280
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26004774
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: High Point Of Fort Pierce
  5. Building: High Point Of Fort Pierce
  6. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
PRICE ADJUSTMENT WATERFRONT END UNIT IN 55+ COMMUNITY Fully furnished CBS end unit with serene pond viewsmove in ready with major updates completed. New roof (2023), impact windows and front door, f
Details for 945 Savannas Point Drive B, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1404
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26016335
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: High Point Of Fort Pierce Cond
  6. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This 2/2 interior condo has the PERFECT location with a full view of section 3 lake & fountain. Recent updates include: Water heater & Dishwasher 2 months new. Owners have updated master bath, removin