Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 425 Hugh Street, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $530.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2452
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26009846
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Pine Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Al Altopiedi Real Estate Brokerage
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA! Beautiful, Modern, Complete renovation inside and out and addition of full second floor......all completed end of 2024. All work permitted by Town of Jupiter. New heated/chilled salt water poo
Details for 304 Kennedy Street, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1302
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11148609
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Pine Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath move in ready home located in central Jupiter convenient to everything and featuring a NEW ROOF and NEW IMPACT WINDOWS for peace of mind and efficiency, PORCELAIN TILE thro
Details for 2110 92nd Terrace 3003, Davie, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1380
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26001083
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Gardens 3 Condo Pine Island R
  5. Building: Gardens 3 Condo Pine Island Ridge Cc
  6. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Pine Island Ridge Gardens III where comfort meets breathtaking beauty. This spacious 2 Bedroom 2 Bath condo invites you to start each morning on the beautiful balcony savoring peaceful
Details for 4453 Heartwood Trail, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1512
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26022386
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Pinelake Gardens & Estates
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Cindee T Lavy
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and beautifully maintained 2 bedroom + den manufactured home offering 1,512 sq. ft. under A/C, located in the desirable 55+ community of Pinelake Gardens & Estates in South Stuart. This home
Details for 7162 Sweetwood Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $105,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $60.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $119,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1748
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11160193
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Pinelake Gardens & Estates
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
If you're looking for a large home, this is the one for you. One of the largest in the community and the private location, backing to a greenbelt, make this house very desireable. Home features new
Details for 6910 Morningside Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $99,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $62.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $115,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1600
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11110143
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Pinelake Gardens And Estates
  5. Provided by: Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
ENJOY THE VIEW from your lakefront back patio in the beautiful 55+ community of Pinelake Gardens in south Stuart! This home has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, remodeled kitchen, tongue and groove ceilings t
Details for 425 Hugh Street, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1955
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26010522
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Pine Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Al Altopiedi Real Estate Brokerage
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 Br, 3 Bath, single home with private pool in quiet neighborhood. Three (3) month minimum rental.