Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Subdivision
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5212 Feather Creek Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3438
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11139678
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Pines Subdivision Phas
  5. Provided by: Pare Realty, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover your perfect family haven in sunny Fort Pierce, FL, where comfort meets elegance in a stunning single family residence. This home boasts a spacious 2768 sq/ft of living area on a .23 acre lot
Details for 5105 Paleo Pines Circle, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2615
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26023002
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Pines Subdivision Phas
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3/2/2 with pool in the lovely golf course community of holiday pines. Solid cbs construction, new roof and fence in 2025. This home is perfect for entertaining, huge screened pool area with
Details for 806 7th Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3168
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: B26024390
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Southern Key Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 3 Bed 3 Bath home with flex room offering flexible space for an office, den, or guest area. Featuring 2,111 sq ft of living space, this home showcases a spacious Florida room with tong
Listing Details for 1115 Colonial Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 356
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1704
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11092790
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This well maintained single family home offers a functional layout with plenty of natural light. The property features tile flooring throughout, an open living area, and a practical kitchen setup. The
Listing Details for 717 Georgia Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Land
  1. Price: $90,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 12
  3. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26022305
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Reef To Ranch Real Estate, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful oversized lot in the Pinewood subdivision of Fort Pierce. Close to downtown, beaches and employment in Fort Pierce.
Details for 5873 Pine Ridge Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2382
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11158858
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge Club Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury, elegance, and privacy await in this stunning Mediterranean style residence located in an exclusive 55+ gated community of just 41 homes. Set on a prime oversized lot, this home offers exceptio
Details for 5836 Pine Ridge Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2431
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26009127
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge Club Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Mediterranean Style Home, 2 bedroom w/den, & 2 1/2 bath, screened pool home in a gated 55+ community with 41 homes. Granite counters, custom cabinets, souring ceilings, solid wood crown molding, large
Details for 1016 Chipola Road B, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 355
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2102
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11093134
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This bright, newly renovated duplex home is about 1,100 square feet and offers a clean, fully furnished space. Located just minutes from Vero Beach and downtown Fort Pierce. This fully furnished 3 bed
Details for 2409 Avenue M Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 988
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: B26013799
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Pine Crest Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Qamar Wahaj
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
3 rooms and one full bathroom. Nice size carport plus driveway for parking... Plenty of yard space and mostly fenced in.... Newer appliances and recently renovated... Looks modern
Details for 1016 Chipola Road A, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2102
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11130433
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Subdivision
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Available June 1st Currently occupied This bright, duplex is about 700 square feet and offers a clean, fully furnished space. Located just minutes from Vero Beach, this fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1