Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Wood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 152 Mccosh Mill Road, Port St Joe, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,889,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $660.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2858
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  16. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 784045
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Port St Joe
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: Piney Woods Beach
  5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
  6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
  7. High School: Port St. Joe
  8. Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
SUN KISSED COASTAL ESCAPE! This extraordinary custom built Gulf front home boasts 5 spacious bedrooms/3.5 baths & is thoughtfully designed for both relaxation & entertaining with Gulf views from nearl
Listing Details for 757-759 95th Street, Miami, FL 33150
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bldg sqft: 2181
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26011184
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33150
  4. Subdivision: Pine Wood Pk
  5. Elementary School: Van E. Blanton
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Miami Central
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity to acquire a well located duplex in Miami's West Little River submarket, positioned near the rapidly evolving NW 7th Avenue corridor. Situated on a 9,100 SF lot (65' x 140'), the
Details for 7811 Beechfern Circle 26, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1684
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11162997
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Pines At Woodmont Condo
  5. Building: Pines At Woodmont Condo
  6. Elementary School: Tamarac
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Tamarac, FL, offering 1,684 square feet of comfortable living space designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Step inside
Details for 6521 Boat Race Road, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1798
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 787082
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Pine Woods Add.
  5. Elementary School: Parker
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Hitchcock Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This wonderful four bedroom home is a great deal to any home buyers looking to purchase a home near Callaway with a fantastic backyard and shed available and a gorgeous open floor plan. Don't miss thi
Details for 3575 Eagle Lane, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $242,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $244,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 299
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1176
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 776356
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Pine Wood Grove
  5. Elementary School: Cedar Grove
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the ''Victoria'' floor plan! This beautiful 3 bedroom/2 bathroom NEW CONSTRUCTION home is conveniently located in NO HOA! Interior showcases 9ft ceilings, and luxury vinyl plank flooring th
Details for 6519 Pridgen Street, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1204
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 789648
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Pine Woods Dev Phase Ii
  5. Elementary School: Parker
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Townhome with Private Yard Near Tyndall AFB! Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhome offering comfort, convenience, and excellent value. Ideally located near