Searching on:
  1. School = Madison
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3230 Fielder Street, Tampa, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $418.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2380
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8506325
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Oakellars
  5. Elementary School: Ballast Point
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME TO THIS BEAUTIFULLY UPDATED SOUTH TAMPA POOL HOME, where style, functionality, and location come together seamlessly. Offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and thoughtfully designed living spaces, t
Listing Details for 2821 106th Street, Miami, FL 33147
Single Family
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 67
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10556550
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33147
  4. Subdivision: Acme Gulfair 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Henry E.S. Reeves K
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Miami Central
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Portfolio of three duplexes in Miamis West Little River/Westview submarkets: Properties are fully leased, cash flowing assets on large infill lots with value add or redevelopment potential. Available
Listing Details for 757-759 95th Street, Miami, FL 33150
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bldg sqft: 2181
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26011184
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33150
  4. Subdivision: Pine Wood Pk
  5. Elementary School: Van E. Blanton
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Miami Central
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity to acquire a well located duplex in Miami's West Little River submarket, positioned near the rapidly evolving NW 7th Avenue corridor. Situated on a 9,100 SF lot (65' x 140'), the
Details for 9927 26th Avenue, Miami, FL 33147
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bldg sqft: 2312
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26011178
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33147
  4. Subdivision: Acme Gulfair
  5. Elementary School: Henry E.S. Reeves K
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Miami Central
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to acquire a well located duplex in Miami's West Little River submarket, offering stable in place income with significant long term upside. The property sits on an 11,088 SF lo
Details for 9900 25th Avenue, Miami, FL 33147
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $396.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1459
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26016682
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33147
  4. Subdivision: Acme Gulfair
  5. Elementary School: Henry E.S. Reeves K
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Miami Central
  8. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Remodeled Corner Lot Home West Little River | Minutes from Miami Shores Beautifully updated 3BR/2BA home on a 6,314 sq ft corner lot with approx. 1,450 sq ft of living space. Features wood floors th
Listing Details for 4509 Hale Avenue, Tampa, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1892
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8507153
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Manhattan Manor 3
  5. Elementary School: Anderson
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,485 square feet of comfortable living space in a prime Tampa location. Conveniently located near shopping, restaurants, nightlife,
Details for 7990 8th Avenue, Miami, FL 33150
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $505,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 109
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10548098
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33150
  4. Subdivision: Little River Fruit Lands
  5. Elementary School: Arcola Lake
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Miami Central
  8. Provided by: Aqua Realty Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a corner lot, this new construction single family home features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with an open concept layout perfect for everyday living. The home is fully fenced and has been upg
Details for 1720 87th Street, Miami, FL 33147
Single Family
  1. Price: $494,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26021052
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33147
  4. Subdivision: West Little River
  5. Elementary School: Arcola Lake
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Miami Central
  8. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredible affordable housing opportunity! This 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home is part of the Miami Affordable housing program! Only those who qualify for the program can purchase this home. Please see the
Details for 1161 105th Terrace, Miami, FL 33150
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $475,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 10
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: F10552254
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33150
  4. Subdivision: North Silver Crest Add
  5. Elementary School: Van E. Blanton
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Miami Central
  8. Provided by: Elite Realty Partners, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this recently refreshed 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in a quiet Miami neighborhood! Featuring stylish flooring, an updated kitchen, and beautifully refreshed bathrooms, this home offers comfort an
Details for 1165 108th Terrace, Miami, FL 33168
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2048
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26026311
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33168
  4. Subdivision: 6th Addn To Lawndale
  5. Elementary School: Van E. Blanton
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Miami Central
  8. Provided by: High Equity Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity for investors or buyers looking to add value! This property is recorded as a 2 bedroom, 2 bath home, but features 3 additional legal additions currently being used as bedrooms, offer